Albania Open 2016

1/128 (верх)
Марк Грей
?
vs
?
X
Егор Трифонов
7
vs
9
Arenc Norja
Эклент Качи
?
vs
?
X
Герри Куик
0
vs
0
X
Вегар Кристиансен
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Камил Жажор
Йошуа Филлер
?
vs
?
X
Naser Bajrami
9
vs
8
Мустафа Альнар
Франциско Санчес-Руис
?
vs
?
X
Pauli Laakso
0
vs
0
Amir Kermani
Fadil Krasniki
?
vs
?
X
Кристиан Фишер
0
vs
0
X
Sami Karttunen
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Faton Bajgora
Марко Тойтшер
?
vs
?
X
Bedri Sijarina
5
vs
9
Илья Неклеёнов
Имран Маджид
?
vs
?
X
Реда Белхаж
4
vs
9
Димитрий Юнго
Карло Далматин
?
vs
?
X
Эдлир Куртиса
0
vs
0
X
Edmond Ndou
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Мика Иммонен
Кароль Сковерски
?
vs
?
X
Жуан Грилу
0
vs
0
X
Даниэль Тангудд
?
vs
?
X
Михай Брага
5
vs
9
Ален Муратович
Томислав Сушич
?
vs
?
X
Adem Ulugun
0
vs
0
X
Christos Pantazidis
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Aykin Burcu
Ник ван ден Берг
?
vs
?
X
Thomas Doussos
9
vs
1
Дэви Пьерджованни
Петри Макконен
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Владислав Шопик
Бешар Спахиу
?
vs
?
X
Gabor Antal
0
vs
0
X
Андреас Гервен
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Qualifier 10
Константин Степанов
?
vs
?
X
Борна Вукоевич
0
vs
0
X
Дэрил Пич
?
vs
?
X
Tero Kaivonene
0
vs
0
X
Даниэль Мациол
?
vs
?
X
Bilge Alacam
0
vs
0
X
Jiri Marsalo
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Jiri Marsalo
Денис Грабе
?
vs
?
X
Тимофей Середа
9
vs
3
Labinot Markaj
Александрос Казакис
?
vs
?
X
Тяньфан Чжан
0
vs
0
Mladen Scepanovic
Zivko Mihajlovski
?
vs
?
X
Руслан Чинахов
0
vs
0
X
Санин Пехливанович
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Руи Франку
Себастьян Людвиг
?
vs
?
X
Ogert Shkrepa
4
vs
9
Valdrin Bllaca
Виктор Зелински
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Ronald Xoxi
Balazs Koles
?
vs
?
X
Габор Шоймоши
0
vs
0
X
Максим Дуданец
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Ermal Dyli
Ральф Суке
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Осман Санлисой
Альбин Оушан
?
vs
?
X
Яни Сиккинен
0
vs
0
X
X
?
vs
?
X
Кевин Бекер
0
vs
0
X
Владислав Цириков
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Раду Ангел
Радослав Бабица
?
vs
?
X
Veton Dyla
2
vs
9
Энрике Коррейя
Маркус Шамат
?
vs
?
X
Петр Островски
5
vs
9
Теодор Томас
Войцех Срочински
?
vs
?
X
Кристиан Готеманн
0
vs
0
X
Анджело Сальзано
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Джонни Фулчер
Мишко Фортунски
?
vs
?
X
Enis Sogular
5
vs
9
Петр Кудлик
Франциско Диас-Писарро
?
vs
?
X
Деян Сипковски
4
vs
9
Михал Турковски
Luka Mijajlovic
?
vs
?
X
Mats Elfroos
0
vs
0
X
Vadims Jemeljanovs
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Максимилиан Лехнер
Томаш Каплан
?
vs
?
X
Федор Горст
9
vs
2
Матиас Эркюли
Матеуш Щнегоцки
?
vs
?
X
Дамианос Гиауракис
9
vs
6
Рональд Регли
Томас Фьеран
?
vs
?
X
Марк Мяги
0
vs
0
X
Эдмонд Зая
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Denio Gjinali
Марио Хе
?
vs
?
X
Dorjan Maknori
3
vs
9
Андреас Мадсен
Конрад Юшчишин
?
vs
?
X
Милос Веркис
7
vs
9
Arto Taavila
Пэт Хольтц
?
vs
?
X
Тим Де Рюйтер
0
vs
0
X
Jouni Nykanen
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Аржан Матризи
Марк Байстербош
?
vs
?
X
Марек Кудлик
0
vs
0
X
Матс Шьетне
?
vs
?
X
Якуб Кониар
5
vs
9
Сенхарип Азар
Mumin Veseli
?
vs
?
X
Кристиан Куусик
0
vs
0
X
Иво Артс
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Стефан Коэн
Никос Экономопулос
?
vs
?
X
Dritar Bajrami
9
vs
4
Janne Alho
Дэвид Алькаиде
?
vs
?
X
Ashik Nathwani
ТП
vs
3
Джорджио Маргола
Ивица Путник
?
vs
?
X
Владислав Лэсь
0
vs
0
X
Tomi Ahonen
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Николаос Малай
Войцех Шевчик
?
vs
?
X
Viziru Augustin
ТП
vs
3
Кристиан Цвикла
Роман Хыблер
?
vs
?
X
Онук Алтур
9
vs
8
Том Бъёрке
Бабкен Мелконян
?
vs
?
X
Джейсон Шоу
0
vs
0
X
Giorgos Skaronis
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Адам Мсциц
Нильс Файен
?
vs
?
X
Джим Чавки
0
vs
0
X

1/64 (верх)
Марк Грей
9
vs
1
Arenc Norja
Герри Куик
1
vs
9
Эклент Качи
Вегар Кристиансен
5
vs
9
Камил Жажор
Naser Bajrami
6
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер
Франциско Санчес-Руис
9
vs
0
Pauli Laakso
Кристиан Фишер
9
vs
1
Fadil Krasniki
Sami Karttunen
9
vs
6
Faton Bajgora
Илья Неклеёнов
4
vs
9
Марко Тойтшер
Имран Маджид
9
vs
1
Димитрий Юнго
Эдлир Куртиса
3
vs
9
Карло Далматин
Edmond Ndou
1
vs
9
Мика Иммонен
Жуан Грилу
9
vs
6
Кароль Сковерски
Даниэль Тангудд
7
vs
9
Ален Муратович
Adem Ulugun
1
vs
9
Томислав Сушич
Christos Pantazidis
8
vs
9
Aykin Burcu
Thomas Doussos
4
vs
9
Ник ван ден Берг
Петри Макконен
9
vs
5
Владислав Шопик
Gabor Antal
3
vs
9
Бешар Спахиу
Андреас Гервен
0
vs
0
X
Борна Вукоевич
7
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Дэрил Пич
9
vs
0
Tero Kaivonene
Bilge Alacam
6
vs
9
Даниэль Мациол
X
0
vs
0
Jiri Marsalo
Тимофей Середа
1
vs
9
Денис Грабе
Александрос Казакис
9
vs
3
Тяньфан Чжан
Руслан Чинахов
0
vs
0
Zivko Mihajlovski
Санин Пехливанович
9
vs
5
Руи Франку
Valdrin Bllaca
1
vs
9
Себастьян Людвиг
Виктор Зелински
9
vs
4
Ronald Xoxi
Габор Шоймоши
9
vs
2
Balazs Koles
Максим Дуданец
6
vs
9
Ermal Dyli
Осман Санлисой
8
vs
9
Ральф Суке
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
6
Яни Сиккинен
Кевин Бекер
0
vs
0
X
Владислав Цириков
3
vs
9
Раду Ангел
Энрике Коррейя
7
vs
9
Радослав Бабица
Маркус Шамат
9
vs
6
Теодор Томас
Кристиан Готеманн
1
vs
9
Войцех Срочински
Анджело Сальзано
5
vs
9
Джонни Фулчер
Петр Кудлик
8
vs
9
Мишко Фортунски
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
5
Михал Турковски
Mats Elfroos
9
vs
7
Luka Mijajlovic
Vadims Jemeljanovs
3
vs
9
Максимилиан Лехнер
Федор Горст
9
vs
4
Томаш Каплан
Матеуш Щнегоцки
9
vs
2
Дамианос Гиауракис
Марк Мяги
9
vs
5
Томас Фьеран
Эдмонд Зая
9
vs
4
Denio Gjinali
Андреас Мадсен
7
vs
9
Марио Хе
Конрад Юшчишин
9
vs
6
Arto Taavila
Тим Де Рюйтер
3
vs
9
Пэт Хольтц
Jouni Nykanen
6
vs
9
Аржан Матризи
Марек Кудлик
9
vs
8
Марк Байстербош
Матс Шьетне
9
vs
6
Сенхарип Азар
Кристиан Куусик
9
vs
1
Mumin Veseli
Иво Артс
9
vs
6
Стефан Коэн
Dritar Bajrami
4
vs
9
Никос Экономопулос
Дэвид Алькаиде
9
vs
2
Джорджио Маргола
Владислав Лэсь
7
vs
9
Ивица Путник
Tomi Ahonen
2
vs
9
Николаос Малай
Кристиан Цвикла
5
vs
9
Войцех Шевчик
Роман Хыблер
9
vs
7
Онук Алтур
X
0
vs
0
Бабкен Мелконян
Giorgos Skaronis
ТП
vs
0
Адам Мсциц
Джим Чавки
6
vs
9
Нильс Файен

Нижняя 1/64 (1)
Егор Трифонов
7
vs
9
Илья Неклеёнов
X
0
vs
0
Faton Bajgora
X
0
vs
0
Fadil Krasniki
Мустафа Альнар
9
vs
3
Pauli Laakso
X
0
vs
0
Naser Bajrami
X
0
vs
0
Вегар Кристиансен
X
0
vs
0
Герри Куик
Bedri Sijarina
9
vs
3
Arenc Norja
Реда Белхаж
5
vs
9
Thomas Doussos
X
0
vs
0
Christos Pantazidis
X
0
vs
0
Adem Ulugun
X
0
vs
0
Даниэль Тангудд
Михай Брага
9
vs
8
Кароль Сковерски
X
0
vs
0
Edmond Ndou
X
0
vs
0
Эдлир Куртиса
Дэви Пьерджованни
3
vs
9
Димитрий Юнго
X
0
vs
0
Тимофей Середа
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Bilge Alacam
X
0
vs
0
Tero Kaivonene
X
0
vs
0
Борна Вукоевич
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Gabor Antal
Labinot Markaj
1
vs
9
Владислав Шопик
X
0
vs
0
Осман Санлисой
X
0
vs
0
Максим Дуданец
X
0
vs
0
Balazs Koles
Ogert Shkrepa
3
vs
9
Ronald Xoxi
X
0
vs
0
Valdrin Bllaca
X
0
vs
0
Руи Франку
X
0
vs
0
Zivko Mihajlovski
X
0
vs
0
Тяньфан Чжан
X
0
vs
0
Петр Кудлик
X
0
vs
0
Анджело Сальзано
X
0
vs
0
Кристиан Готеманн
Veton Dyla
3
vs
9
Теодор Томас
Петр Островски
9
vs
7
Энрике Коррейя
X
0
vs
0
Владислав Цириков
X
0
vs
0
X
Enis Sogular
4
vs
9
Яни Сиккинен
Деян Сипковски
6
vs
9
Андреас Мадсен
X
0
vs
0
Denio Gjinali
X
0
vs
0
Томас Фьеран
Матиас Эркюли
4
vs
9
Дамианос Гиауракис
Рональд Регли
9
vs
6
Томаш Каплан
X
0
vs
0
Vadims Jemeljanovs
X
0
vs
0
Luka Mijajlovic
Dorjan Maknori
2
vs
9
Михал Турковски
Милос Веркис
9
vs
3
Dritar Bajrami
X
0
vs
0
Стефан Коэн
X
0
vs
0
Mumin Veseli
X
0
vs
0
Сенхарип Азар
Якуб Кониар
5
vs
9
Марк Байстербош
X
0
vs
0
Jouni Nykanen
X
0
vs
0
Тим Де Рюйтер
Janne Alho
3
vs
9
Arto Taavila
X
0
vs
0
Джим Чавки
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Онук Алтур
Том Бъёрке
3
vs
9
Кристиан Цвикла
X
0
vs
0
Tomi Ahonen
X
0
vs
0
Владислав Лэсь
X
0
vs
0
Джорджио Маргола

1/32 (верх)
Марк Грей
9
vs
5
Эклент Качи
Камил Жажор
7
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер
Франциско Санчес-Руис
9
vs
2
Кристиан Фишер
Sami Karttunen
4
vs
9
Марко Тойтшер
Имран Маджид
9
vs
1
Карло Далматин
Мика Иммонен
9
vs
8
Жуан Грилу
Ален Муратович
2
vs
9
Томислав Сушич
Aykin Burcu
0
vs
9
Ник ван ден Берг
Петри Макконен
9
vs
6
Бешар Спахиу
Андреас Гервен
5
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Дэрил Пич
9
vs
6
Даниэль Мациол
Jiri Marsalo
5
vs
9
Денис Грабе
Александрос Казакис
7
vs
9
Руслан Чинахов
Санин Пехливанович
3
vs
9
Себастьян Людвиг
Виктор Зелински
9
vs
6
Габор Шоймоши
Ermal Dyli
3
vs
9
Ральф Суке
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
7
Кевин Бекер
Раду Ангел
0
vs
9
Радослав Бабица
Маркус Шамат
9
vs
4
Войцех Срочински
Джонни Фулчер
7
vs
9
Мишко Фортунски
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
2
Mats Elfroos
Максимилиан Лехнер
9
vs
3
Федор Горст
Матеуш Щнегоцки
9
vs
3
Марк Мяги
Эдмонд Зая
9
vs
8
Марио Хе
Конрад Юшчишин
9
vs
5
Пэт Хольтц
Аржан Матризи
8
vs
9
Марек Кудлик
Матс Шьетне
9
vs
3
Кристиан Куусик
Иво Артс
3
vs
9
Никос Экономопулос
Дэвид Алькаиде
9
vs
3
Ивица Путник
Николаос Малай
8
vs
9
Войцех Шевчик
Роман Хыблер
9
vs
8
Бабкен Мелконян
Адам Мсциц
3
vs
9
Нильс Файен

Нижняя 1/32 (1)
Илья Неклеёнов
9
vs
6
Faton Bajgora
Fadil Krasniki
4
vs
9
Мустафа Альнар
Naser Bajrami
1
vs
9
Вегар Кристиансен
Герри Куик
5
vs
9
Bedri Sijarina
Thomas Doussos
9
vs
8
Christos Pantazidis
Adem Ulugun
2
vs
9
Даниэль Тангудд
Михай Брага
9
vs
1
Edmond Ndou
Эдлир Куртиса
7
vs
9
Димитрий Юнго
Тимофей Середа
0
vs
0
X
Bilge Alacam
9
vs
1
Tero Kaivonene
Борна Вукоевич
0
vs
0
X
Gabor Antal
6
vs
9
Владислав Шопик
Осман Санлисой
9
vs
5
Максим Дуданец
Balazs Koles
9
vs
8
Ronald Xoxi
Valdrin Bllaca
4
vs
9
Руи Франку
Zivko Mihajlovski
4
vs
9
Тяньфан Чжан
Петр Кудлик
9
vs
5
Анджело Сальзано
Кристиан Готеманн
6
vs
9
Теодор Томас
Петр Островски
8
vs
9
Владислав Цириков
X
0
vs
0
Яни Сиккинен
Андреас Мадсен
9
vs
1
Denio Gjinali
Томас Фьеран
9
vs
5
Дамианос Гиауракис
Рональд Регли
9
vs
3
Vadims Jemeljanovs
Luka Mijajlovic
4
vs
9
Михал Турковски
Милос Веркис
6
vs
9
Стефан Коэн
Mumin Veseli
0
vs
9
Сенхарип Азар
Марк Байстербош
9
vs
7
Jouni Nykanen
Тим Де Рюйтер
9
vs
2
Arto Taavila
Джим Чавки
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Онук Алтур
Кристиан Цвикла
9
vs
8
Tomi Ahonen
Владислав Лэсь
8
vs
9
Джорджио Маргола

Нижняя 1/32 (2)
Илья Неклеёнов
4
vs
9
Камил Жажор
Мустафа Альнар
4
vs
9
Эклент Качи
Вегар Кристиансен
9
vs
8
Sami Karttunen
Bedri Sijarina
2
vs
9
Кристиан Фишер
Thomas Doussos
7
vs
9
Жуан Грилу
Даниэль Тангудд
6
vs
9
Карло Далматин
Михай Брага
9
vs
2
Aykin Burcu
Димитрий Юнго
8
vs
9
Ален Муратович
Тимофей Середа
8
vs
9
Андреас Гервен
Bilge Alacam
3
vs
9
Бешар Спахиу
Борна Вукоевич
9
vs
6
Jiri Marsalo
Владислав Шопик
5
vs
9
Даниэль Мациол
Осман Санлисой
6
vs
9
Санин Пехливанович
Balazs Koles
2
vs
9
Александрос Казакис
Руи Франку
8
vs
9
Ermal Dyli
Тяньфан Чжан
7
vs
9
Габор Шоймоши
Петр Кудлик
9
vs
4
Раду Ангел
Теодор Томас
1
vs
9
Кевин Бекер
Владислав Цириков
2
vs
9
Джонни Фулчер
Яни Сиккинен
9
vs
4
Войцех Срочински
Андреас Мадсен
6
vs
9
Федор Горст
Томас Фьеран
9
vs
8
Mats Elfroos
Рональд Регли
9
vs
8
Марио Хе
Михал Турковски
8
vs
9
Марк Мяги
Стефан Коэн
7
vs
9
Аржан Матризи
Сенхарип Азар
9
vs
1
Пэт Хольтц
Марк Байстербош
7
vs
9
Иво Артс
Тим Де Рюйтер
9
vs
6
Кристиан Куусик
Джим Чавки
9
vs
7
Николаос Малай
Онук Алтур
1
vs
9
Ивица Путник
Кристиан Цвикла
9
vs
3
Адам Мсциц
Джорджио Маргола
5
vs
9
Бабкен Мелконян

1/16 (верх)
Марк Грей
9
vs
5
Йошуа Филлер
Франциско Санчес-Руис
9
vs
7
Марко Тойтшер
Имран Маджид
4
vs
9
Мика Иммонен
Томислав Сушич
3
vs
9
Ник ван ден Берг
Петри Макконен
5
vs
9
Константин Степанов
Дэрил Пич
9
vs
8
Денис Грабе
Руслан Чинахов
9
vs
2
Себастьян Людвиг
Виктор Зелински
9
vs
8
Ральф Суке
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
3
Радослав Бабица
Маркус Шамат
9
vs
7
Мишко Фортунски
Франциско Диас-Писарро
9
vs
2
Максимилиан Лехнер
Матеуш Щнегоцки
9
vs
6
Эдмонд Зая
Конрад Юшчишин
9
vs
5
Марек Кудлик
Матс Шьетне
9
vs
6
Никос Экономопулос
Дэвид Алькаиде
8
vs
9
Войцех Шевчик
Роман Хыблер
2
vs
9
Нильс Файен

Нижняя 1/16 (1)
Камил Жажор
5
vs
9
Эклент Качи
Вегар Кристиансен
9
vs
5
Кристиан Фишер
Жуан Грилу
9
vs
4
Карло Далматин
Михай Брага
2
vs
9
Ален Муратович
Андреас Гервен
9
vs
4
Бешар Спахиу
Борна Вукоевич
9
vs
8
Даниэль Мациол
Санин Пехливанович
9
vs
5
Александрос Казакис
Ermal Dyli
8
vs
9
Габор Шоймоши
Петр Кудлик
9
vs
3
Кевин Бекер
Джонни Фулчер
9
vs
5
Яни Сиккинен
Федор Горст
9
vs
0
Томас Фьеран
Рональд Регли
9
vs
2
Марк Мяги
Аржан Матризи
7
vs
9
Сенхарип Азар
Иво Артс
9
vs
6
Тим Де Рюйтер
Джим Чавки
3
vs
9
Ивица Путник
Кристиан Цвикла
9
vs
4
Бабкен Мелконян

Нижняя 1/16 (2)
Эклент Качи
9
vs
4
Марко Тойтшер
Вегар Кристиансен
3
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер
Жуан Грилу
9
vs
8
Томислав Сушич
Ален Муратович
6
vs
9
Имран Маджид
Андреас Гервен
9
vs
6
Денис Грабе
Борна Вукоевич
5
vs
9
Петри Макконен
Санин Пехливанович
9
vs
6
Ральф Суке
Габор Шоймоши
4
vs
9
Себастьян Людвиг
Петр Кудлик
6
vs
9
Мишко Фортунски
Джонни Фулчер
5
vs
9
Радослав Бабица
Федор Горст
8
vs
9
Эдмонд Зая
Рональд Регли
8
vs
9
Максимилиан Лехнер
Сенхарип Азар
6
vs
9
Никос Экономопулос
Иво Артс
9
vs
5
Марек Кудлик
Ивица Путник
9
vs
4
Роман Хыблер
Кристиан Цвикла
1
vs
9
Дэвид Алькаиде

1/16 (олимпийка)
Марк Грей
9
vs
3
Андреас Гервен
Радослав Бабица
5
vs
9
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Мика Иммонен
7
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер
Максимилиан Лехнер
8
vs
9
Ник ван ден Берг
Константин Степанов
9
vs
8
Жуан Грилу
Дэвид Алькаиде
9
vs
3
Дэрил Пич
Руслан Чинахов
9
vs
6
Иво Артс
Никос Экономопулос
5
vs
9
Виктор Зелински
Альбин Оушан
9
vs
5
Эдмонд Зая
Ивица Путник
8
vs
9
Маркус Шамат
Франциско Диас-Писарро
6
vs
9
Эклент Качи
Имран Маджид
3
vs
9
Матеуш Щнегоцки
Конрад Юшчишин
9
vs
5
Себастьян Людвиг
Санин Пехливанович
9
vs
8
Матс Шьетне
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
6
Петри Макконен
Мишко Фортунски
5
vs
9
Нильс Файен

1/8 (олимпийка)
Марк Грей
9
vs
7
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Йошуа Филлер
9
vs
8
Ник ван ден Берг
Константин Степанов
3
vs
9
Дэвид Алькаиде
Руслан Чинахов
9
vs
2
Виктор Зелински
Альбин Оушан
7
vs
9
Маркус Шамат
Эклент Качи
6
vs
9
Матеуш Щнегоцки
Конрад Юшчишин
9
vs
2
Санин Пехливанович
Войцех Шевчик
9
vs
7
Нильс Файен

Четвертьфинал (олимпийка)
Марк Грей
2
vs
9
Йошуа Филлер
Дэвид Алькаиде
5
vs
9
Руслан Чинахов
Маркус Шамат
3
vs
9
Матеуш Щнегоцки
Конрад Юшчишин
4
vs
9
Войцех Шевчик

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Йошуа Филлер
9
vs
3
Руслан Чинахов
Матеуш Щнегоцки
9
vs
7
Войцех Шевчик

Финал (олимпийка)
Йошуа Филлер
4
vs
9
Матеуш Щнегоцки

Победитель
Матеуш Щнегоцки