Чемпионат России по «десятке» 2008

1/32 (верх)
Руслан Чинахов
0
vs
0
X
Артур Шагеев
7
vs
0
Алексей Годунов
Артем Тарнопольский
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Дмитрий Кочнев
Семен Постников
0
vs
0
X
Дмитрий Пеньков
7
vs
4
Роман Трубин
Антон Утюгов
1
vs
7
Роман Пручай
X
0
vs
0
Андрей Домнин
Константин Степанов
0
vs
0
X
Сергей Шурьев
4
vs
7
Сергей Сафронов
Артем Урвачев
2
vs
7
Роман Буторин
X
0
vs
0
Павел Просенков
Артем Козлов
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Егор Федосеев
Борис Гнатченко
0
vs
7
Александр Залетов
X
0
vs
0
Виталий Павлухин
Давид Маслов
0
vs
0
X
Алексей Чеглаков
2
vs
7
Самвел Мелконян
Игорь Ердяков
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Адель Шамгунов
Александр Кузнецов
0
vs
0
X
Вячеслав Соколов
0
vs
7
Роман Ярошенко
Лев Чистяков
5
vs
7
Михаил Ганин
X
0
vs
0
Ильсур Галеев
Ильяс Хайруллин
0
vs
0
X
Константин Золотилов
7
vs
2
Никита Паршин
Антон Трофимов
2
vs
7
Виталий Бушуев
X
0
vs
0
Егор Плишкин
Иван Брюханов
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Илья Губин
Евгений Буслаев
2
vs
7
Алексей Зыган
X
0
vs
0
Данила Смельницкий

1/16 (верх)
Руслан Чинахов
7
vs
3
Артур Шагеев
Артем Тарнопольский
2
vs
7
Дмитрий Кочнев
Семен Постников
4
vs
7
Дмитрий Пеньков
Роман Пручай
7
vs
1
Андрей Домнин
Константин Степанов
7
vs
1
Сергей Сафронов
Роман Буторин
4
vs
7
Павел Просенков
Артем Козлов
7
vs
2
Егор Федосеев
Александр Залетов
7
vs
6
Виталий Павлухин
Давид Маслов
7
vs
3
Самвел Мелконян
Игорь Ердяков
7
vs
0
Адель Шамгунов
Александр Кузнецов
4
vs
7
Роман Ярошенко
Михаил Ганин
6
vs
7
Ильсур Галеев
Ильяс Хайруллин
7
vs
6
Константин Золотилов
Виталий Бушуев
3
vs
7
Егор Плишкин
Иван Брюханов
7
vs
6
Илья Губин
Алексей Зыган
1
vs
7
Данила Смельницкий

Нижняя 1/16 (1)
X
0
vs
0
Алексей Годунов
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Роман Трубин
Антон Утюгов
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Сергей Шурьев
Артем Урвачев
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
Борис Гнатченко
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Алексей Чеглаков
X
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Вячеслав Соколов
Лев Чистяков
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Никита Паршин
Антон Трофимов
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
X
Евгений Буслаев
0
vs
0
X

Нижняя 1/16 (2)
Алексей Годунов
0
vs
7
Алексей Зыган
X
0
vs
0
Илья Губин
Роман Трубин
2
vs
7
Виталий Бушуев
Антон Утюгов
2
vs
7
Константин Золотилов
Сергей Шурьев
7
vs
6
Михаил Ганин
Артем Урвачев
5
vs
7
Александр Кузнецов
X
0
vs
0
Адель Шамгунов
Борис Гнатченко
7
vs
6
Самвел Мелконян
Алексей Чеглаков
2
vs
7
Виталий Павлухин
X
0
vs
0
Егор Федосеев
Вячеслав Соколов
7
vs
5
Роман Буторин
Лев Чистяков
7
vs
6
Сергей Сафронов
Никита Паршин
6
vs
7
Андрей Домнин
Антон Трофимов
7
vs
5
Семен Постников
X
0
vs
0
Артем Тарнопольский
Евгений Буслаев
7
vs
2
Артур Шагеев

1/8 (верх)
Руслан Чинахов
6
vs
7
Дмитрий Кочнев
Дмитрий Пеньков
0
vs
7
Роман Пручай
Константин Степанов
7
vs
1
Павел Просенков
Артем Козлов
7
vs
6
Александр Залетов
Давид Маслов
3
vs
7
Игорь Ердяков
Роман Ярошенко
7
vs
5
Ильсур Галеев
Ильяс Хайруллин
1
vs
7
Егор Плишкин
Иван Брюханов
2
vs
7
Данила Смельницкий

Нижняя 1/8 (1)
Алексей Зыган
7
vs
6
Илья Губин
Виталий Бушуев
3
vs
7
Константин Золотилов
Сергей Шурьев
6
vs
7
Александр Кузнецов
Адель Шамгунов
0
vs
7
Борис Гнатченко
Виталий Павлухин
7
vs
5
Егор Федосеев
Вячеслав Соколов
2
vs
7
Лев Чистяков
Андрей Домнин
5
vs
7
Антон Трофимов
Артем Тарнопольский
3
vs
7
Евгений Буслаев

Нижняя 1/8 (2)
Алексей Зыган
4
vs
7
Александр Залетов
Константин Золотилов
7
vs
3
Павел Просенков
Александр Кузнецов
7
vs
0
Дмитрий Пеньков
Борис Гнатченко
1
vs
7
Руслан Чинахов
Виталий Павлухин
6
vs
7
Иван Брюханов
Лев Чистяков
4
vs
7
Ильяс Хайруллин
Антон Трофимов
7
vs
6
Ильсур Галеев
Евгений Буслаев
5
vs
7
Давид Маслов

1/8 (олимпийка)
Дмитрий Кочнев
5
vs
7
Ильяс Хайруллин
Роман Пручай
7
vs
3
Александр Кузнецов
Константин Степанов
7
vs
0
Иван Брюханов
Артем Козлов
7
vs
5
Руслан Чинахов
Игорь Ердяков
4
vs
7
Константин Золотилов
Роман Ярошенко
7
vs
3
Александр Залетов
Егор Плишкин
7
vs
3
Антон Трофимов
Данила Смельницкий
3
vs
7
Давид Маслов

Четвертьфинал (олимпийка)
Ильяс Хайруллин
3
vs
7
Роман Пручай
Константин Степанов
7
vs
3
Артем Козлов
Константин Золотилов
7
vs
2
Роман Ярошенко
Егор Плишкин
7
vs
5
Давид Маслов

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Роман Пручай
7
vs
3
Константин Степанов
Константин Золотилов
4
vs
7
Егор Плишкин

Финал (олимпийка)
Роман Пручай
7
vs
2
Егор Плишкин

Победитель
Роман Пручай